← Back to sales explorer
LALO'S MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA
ALEX RIVERA AND LESLIE LOERA · TYLER, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)LALO'S MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA
CountySmith
TABC permitMB200199137
Date openedSep 9, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameALEX RIVERA AND LESLIE LOERA
Mailing address5106 OLD BULLARD RD
City / State / ZIPTYLER TX 75703
Taxpayer number32107833769
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$18,815
Wine$0
Beer$698
Cover charge$0
Total$19,513
Trailing 12-month total$19,513
Monthly average$19,513
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$19.5K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $18,815 | $0 | $698 | $0 | $19,513 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
