← Back to sales explorer
COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT
TANDIA CO LLC · HOUSTON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT
CountyHarris
TABC permitMB200206045
Date openedSep 22, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameTANDIA CO LLC
Mailing address18010 PARK ROW
City / State / ZIPHOUSTON TX 77084
Taxpayer number32107466057
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$965
Wine$280
Beer$349
Cover charge$0
Total$1,594
Trailing 12-month total$1,594
Monthly average$1,594
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$1.6K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $965 | $280 | $349 | $0 | $1,594 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
