← Back to sales explorer
ARLINGTON COURTYARD CAFE
ARLINGTON COURTYARD BEVERAGE LLC · ARLINGTON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ARLINGTON COURTYARD CAFE
CountyTarrant
TABC permitMB200206157
Date openedSep 11, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameARLINGTON COURTYARD BEVERAGE LLC
Mailing address8530 ESTERS BLVD
City / State / ZIPIRVING TX 75063
Taxpayer number32107273370
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,044
Wine$635
Beer$1,051
Cover charge$0
Total$2,730
Trailing 12-month total$2,730
Monthly average$2,730
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$2.7K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,044 | $635 | $1,051 | $0 | $2,730 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
