← Back to sales explorer
THE BISTRO
IDR BEVCO LLC · STAFFORD, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)THE BISTRO
CountyFort Bend
TABC permitMB200205482
Date openedSep 11, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameIDR BEVCO LLC
Mailing address2520 FARRELL RD
City / State / ZIPHOUSTON TX 77073
Taxpayer number32106775607
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$0
Wine$104
Beer$256
Cover charge$0
Total$360
Trailing 12-month total$360
Monthly average$360
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$36009
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $0 | $104 | $256 | $0 | $360 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
