← Back to sales explorer
COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT
SMARTSK HOSPITALITY LLC · ADDISON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB200205620
Date openedSep 11, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameSMARTSK HOSPITALITY LLC
Mailing address800 N LINDEN DR
City / State / ZIPBEVERLY HILLS CA 90210
Taxpayer number32106748729
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,858
Wine$1,196
Beer$2,332
Cover charge$0
Total$5,386
Trailing 12-month total$5,386
Monthly average$5,386
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$5.4K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,858 | $1,196 | $2,332 | $0 | $5,386 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
