← Back to sales explorer
HYATT CENTRIC AUSTIN
HC AUSTIN F&B, LLC · AUSTIN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)HYATT CENTRIC AUSTIN
CountyTravis
TABC permitMB200206545
Date openedSep 16, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameHC AUSTIN F&B, LLC
Mailing address211 E 7TH ST STE 620
City / State / ZIPAUSTIN TX 78701
Taxpayer number32106288064
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$21,636
Wine$3,517
Beer$5,103
Cover charge$0
Total$30,256
Trailing 12-month total$30,256
Monthly average$30,256
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$30.3K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $21,636 | $3,517 | $5,103 | $0 | $30,256 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
