← Back to sales explorer
STUDIO 21 LOUNGE
STUDIO 21 LOUNGE LLC · BROWNSVILLE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)STUDIO 21 LOUNGE
CountyCameron
TABC permitMB200200239
Date openedJul 22, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameSTUDIO 21 LOUNGE LLC
Mailing address113 W SPENCER CT
City / State / ZIPHARLINGEN TX 78550
Taxpayer number32106227781
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$6,885
Wine$24
Beer$5,509
Cover charge$0
Total$12,418
Trailing 12-month total$12,418
Monthly average$6,209
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$12.4K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $6,885 | $24 | $5,509 | $0 | $12,418 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
