← Back to sales explorer
H&R ICE HOUSE
DINA'S H&R ICE HOUSE LLC · SAN ANTONIO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)H&R ICE HOUSE
CountyBexar
TABC permitMB200199329
Date openedJul 22, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameDINA'S H&R ICE HOUSE LLC
Mailing address1819 GOLIAD RD
City / State / ZIPSAN ANTONIO TX 78223
Taxpayer number32106112991
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$21,084
Wine$0
Beer$31,028
Cover charge$0
Total$52,112
Trailing 12-month total$71,134
Monthly average$35,567
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$19.0K07
$52.1K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $21,084 | $0 | $31,028 | $0 | $52,112 | +174.0% |
| July 2026 | $6,897 | $0 | $12,125 | $0 | $19,022 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
