← Back to sales explorer
THE VAULT
ALLEN LEGACY ENTERTAINMENT TOO LLC · AMARILLO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)THE VAULT
CountyRandall
TABC permitMB200201694
Date openedSep 18, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameALLEN LEGACY ENTERTAINMENT TOO LLC
Mailing address8406 WILSHIRE DR
City / State / ZIPAMARILLO TX 79110
Taxpayer number32106021903
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$10,930
Wine$34
Beer$11,821
Cover charge$0
Total$22,785
Trailing 12-month total$22,785
Monthly average$22,785
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$22.8K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $10,930 | $34 | $11,821 | $0 | $22,785 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
