← Back to sales explorer
POCO
POCO HOSPITALITY LLC · EL PASO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)POCO
CountyEl Paso
TABC permitMB200198166
Date openedJul 22, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer namePOCO HOSPITALITY LLC
Mailing address3127 TULAROSA AVE
City / State / ZIPEL PASO TX 79903
Taxpayer number32105810231
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$4,576
Wine$4,132
Beer$1,823
Cover charge$0
Total$10,531
Trailing 12-month total$12,338
Monthly average$6,169
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$1.8K07
$10.5K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $4,576 | $4,132 | $1,823 | $0 | $10,531 | +482.8% |
| July 2026 | $0 | $1,379 | $428 | $0 | $1,807 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
