← Back to sales explorer
ADRIAN'S MEXICAN FOOD
LA TAQUERIA GROUP LLC · CYPRESS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ADRIAN'S MEXICAN FOOD
CountyHarris
TABC permitMB200204460
Date openedSep 15, 2026
Location number3
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameLA TAQUERIA GROUP LLC
Mailing address10111 WINDING CREEK LN
City / State / ZIPBROOKSHIRE TX 77423
Taxpayer number32105747581
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$213
Wine$0
Beer$396
Cover charge$0
Total$609
Trailing 12-month total$609
Monthly average$609
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$60909
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $213 | $0 | $396 | $0 | $609 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
