← Back to sales explorer
ROTOLOS CRAFT & CRUST
BEACH PMB LLC · MONT BELVIEU, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ROTOLOS CRAFT & CRUST
CountyChambers
TABC permitMB200197408
Date openedJul 22, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameBEACH PMB LLC
Mailing address2985 MILLERVILLE RD STE A
City / State / ZIPBATON ROUGE LA 70816
Taxpayer number32105726569
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$28,974
Wine$4,849
Beer$28,970
Cover charge$0
Total$62,793
Trailing 12-month total$62,793
Monthly average$31,397
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$62.8K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $28,974 | $4,849 | $28,970 | $0 | $62,793 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
