← Back to sales explorer
MARISQUERIA PURA VIDA
CALLITOMAZA LLC · ODESSA, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)MARISQUERIA PURA VIDA
CountyEctor
TABC permitMB200197584
Date openedJul 31, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCALLITOMAZA LLC
Mailing address2100 ANDREWS HWY
City / State / ZIPODESSA TX 79761
Taxpayer number32105199684
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$57,642
Wine$780
Beer$69,391
Cover charge$0
Total$127,813
Trailing 12-month total$127,813
Monthly average$63,907
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$127.8K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $57,642 | $780 | $69,391 | $0 | $127,813 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
