← Back to sales explorer
HERO
HERO DALLAS, LLC · DALLAS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)HERO
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB105979312
Date openedJul 30, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameHERO DALLAS, LLC
Mailing addressPO BOX 2410
City / State / ZIPROCKWALL TX 75087
Taxpayer number32105040789
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$33,412
Wine$2,272
Beer$13,899
Cover charge$0
Total$49,583
Trailing 12-month total$49,583
Monthly average$24,792
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$49.6K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $33,412 | $2,272 | $13,899 | $0 | $49,583 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
