← Back to sales explorer
DOLSOT KOREAN KITCHEN
SON & SON FM LLC · FLOWER MOUND, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)DOLSOT KOREAN KITCHEN
CountyDenton
TABC permitMB200199271
Date openedJul 16, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameSON & SON FM LLC
Mailing address11494 LUNA RD STE 265
City / State / ZIPFARMERS BRNCH TX 75234
Taxpayer number32104951168
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$55
Wine$141
Beer$105
Cover charge$0
Total$301
Trailing 12-month total$301
Monthly average$151
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$30108
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $55 | $141 | $105 | $0 | $301 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
