← Back to sales explorer
PEBBLE CREEK COUNTRY CLUB
CONCERT PEBBLE CREEK, LLC · COLLEGE STATION, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)PEBBLE CREEK COUNTRY CLUB
CountyBrazos
TABC permitMB200197937
Date openedJul 6, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCONCERT PEBBLE CREEK, LLC
Mailing address4500 PEBBLE CREEK PKWY
City / State / ZIPCOLLEGE STA TX 77845
Taxpayer number32104839280
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$12,663
Wine$4,443
Beer$21,852
Cover charge$0
Total$38,958
Trailing 12-month total$92,541
Monthly average$46,271
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$53.6K07
$39.0K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $12,663 | $4,443 | $21,852 | $0 | $38,958 | -27.3% |
| July 2026 | $20,858 | $6,625 | $26,100 | $0 | $53,583 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
