← Back to sales explorer
PUFF PUFF HOOKAH LOUNGE, LLC
PUFF PUFF HOOKAH LOUNGE, LLC · KILLEEN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)PUFF PUFF HOOKAH LOUNGE, LLC
CountyBell
TABC permitMB200193577
Date openedJul 3, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer namePUFF PUFF HOOKAH LOUNGE, LLC
Mailing address6102 FLAG STONE DR
City / State / ZIPKILLEEN TX 76542
Taxpayer number32104690782
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$20,676
Wine$49
Beer$1,892
Cover charge$0
Total$22,617
Trailing 12-month total$36,908
Monthly average$18,454
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$14.3K07
$22.6K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $20,676 | $49 | $1,892 | $0 | $22,617 | +58.3% |
| July 2026 | $13,360 | $28 | $903 | $0 | $14,291 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
