← Back to sales explorer
EL ATORON TAQUERIA & RESTAURANT
BELLANAS MEXICAN RESTAURANT LLC · GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)EL ATORON TAQUERIA & RESTAURANT
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB200198256
Date openedJul 23, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameBELLANAS MEXICAN RESTAURANT LLC
Mailing address1800 FOXBOROUGH TRL
City / State / ZIPFLOWER MOUND TX 75028
Taxpayer number32104673671
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$540
Wine$0
Beer$780
Cover charge$0
Total$1,320
Trailing 12-month total$1,320
Monthly average$660
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$1.3K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $540 | $0 | $780 | $0 | $1,320 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
