← Back to sales explorer
MARISCOS SINALOA BUCKNER
MARISCOS SINALOA ELLIS PRIVATE CLUB · DALLAS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)MARISCOS SINALOA BUCKNER
CountyDallas
TABC permitN 200191851
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameMARISCOS SINALOA ELLIS PRIVATE CLUB
Mailing address2031 S BUCKNER BLVD STE B
City / State / ZIPDALLAS TX 75217
Taxpayer number32104571859
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$576
Wine$0
Beer$2,846
Cover charge$0
Total$3,422
Trailing 12-month total$3,422
Monthly average$3,422
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$3.4K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $576 | $0 | $2,846 | $0 | $3,422 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
