← Back to sales explorer
FRISCO OSAKA SUSHI & HIBACHI BAR INC
FRISCO OSAKA SUSHI & HIBACHI BAR INC · FRISCO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)FRISCO OSAKA SUSHI & HIBACHI BAR INC
CountyCollin
TABC permitMB200202364
Date openedSep 9, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameFRISCO OSAKA SUSHI & HIBACHI BAR INC
Mailing address15962 ELDORADO PKWY STE 400
City / State / ZIPFRISCO TX 75035
Taxpayer number32103929330
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$6,293
Wine$4,126
Beer$1,809
Cover charge$0
Total$12,228
Trailing 12-month total$12,228
Monthly average$12,228
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$12.2K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $6,293 | $4,126 | $1,809 | $0 | $12,228 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
