← Back to sales explorer
LOST & FOUND
160 W GRAY BEVCO, LLC · HOUSTON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)LOST & FOUND
CountyHarris
TABC permitMB200199752
Date openedJul 6, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer name160 W GRAY BEVCO, LLC
Mailing address3100 FOUNTAIN VIEW DR
City / State / ZIPHOUSTON TX 77057
Taxpayer number32102839878
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$43,944
Wine$558
Beer$667
Cover charge$0
Total$45,169
Trailing 12-month total$45,169
Monthly average$22,585
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$45.2K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $43,944 | $558 | $667 | $0 | $45,169 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
