← Back to sales explorer
CLASICO KITCHEN BAR
CKB RAMBLA LLC · EL PASO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)CLASICO KITCHEN BAR
CountyEl Paso
TABC permitMB200184129
Date openedJul 23, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCKB RAMBLA LLC
Mailing address9615 MONTANA AVE
City / State / ZIPEL PASO TX 79925
Taxpayer number32102618447
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$424
Wine$149
Beer$477
Cover charge$0
Total$1,050
Trailing 12-month total$1,922
Monthly average$961
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$87207
$1.1K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $424 | $149 | $477 | $0 | $1,050 | +20.4% |
| July 2026 | $356 | $56 | $460 | $0 | $872 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
