← Back to sales explorer
SPIRIT LED LIFE CHURCH
SPIRIT LED LIFE CHURCH · BURLESON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)SPIRIT LED LIFE CHURCH
CountyJohnson
TABC permitNT200207106
Date openedSep 3, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameSPIRIT LED LIFE CHURCH
Mailing address8460 COUNTY ROAD 210
City / State / ZIPHICO TX 76457
Taxpayer number32102145854
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,665
Wine$560
Beer$1,078
Cover charge$0
Total$3,303
Trailing 12-month total$5,210
Monthly average$2,605
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$1.9K09
$3.3K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,665 | $560 | $1,078 | $0 | $3,303 | +73.2% |
| September 2025 | $1,192 | $80 | $635 | $0 | $1,907 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
