← Back to sales explorer
MI CATRACHITO LINDO
MI CATRACHITO LINDO LLC · DALLAS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)MI CATRACHITO LINDO
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB200202962
Date openedJul 30, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameMI CATRACHITO LINDO LLC
Mailing address2112 N PRAIRIE CREEK RD
City / State / ZIPDALLAS TX 75227
Taxpayer number32101991415
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$306
Wine$0
Beer$2,156
Cover charge$0
Total$2,462
Trailing 12-month total$2,462
Monthly average$1,231
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$2.5K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $306 | $0 | $2,156 | $0 | $2,462 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
