← Back to sales explorer
HYATT PLACE GRAND PRAIRIE
CAD HOSPITALITY LLC · GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)HYATT PLACE GRAND PRAIRIE
CountyTarrant
TABC permitMB200208068
Date openedSep 18, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCAD HOSPITALITY LLC
Mailing address3801 BREITON LN
City / State / ZIPRICHARDSON TX 75082
Taxpayer number32101984659
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,008
Wine$135
Beer$763
Cover charge$0
Total$1,906
Trailing 12-month total$1,906
Monthly average$1,906
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$1.9K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,008 | $135 | $763 | $0 | $1,906 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
