← Back to sales explorer
LAST CALL
DEMI JOHN BAR LLC · SANTA FE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)LAST CALL
CountyGalveston
TABC permitMB200171306
Date openedSep 8, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameDEMI JOHN BAR LLC
Mailing address3615 TORI WAY
City / State / ZIPGALVESTON TX 77554
Taxpayer number32100768442
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$8,624
Wine$22
Beer$7,991
Cover charge$0
Total$16,637
Trailing 12-month total$16,637
Monthly average$16,637
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$16.6K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $8,624 | $22 | $7,991 | $0 | $16,637 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
