← Back to sales explorer
LIPSTICK
10859 HARRY HINES, INC. · DALLAS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)LIPSTICK
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB200200513
Date openedJul 17, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer name10859 HARRY HINES, INC.
Mailing address2815 VALLEY VIEW LN STE 214
City / State / ZIPFARMERS BRNCH TX 75234
Taxpayer number32099847801
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$25,896
Wine$94
Beer$20,540
Cover charge$0
Total$46,530
Trailing 12-month total$46,530
Monthly average$23,265
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$46.5K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $25,896 | $94 | $20,540 | $0 | $46,530 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
