← Back to sales explorer
FLORA HOUSE
WESTLAND CATERING COMPANY, LLC · FORT WORTH, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)FLORA HOUSE
CountyTarrant
TABC permitMB200206822
Date openedSep 25, 2026
Location number4
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameWESTLAND CATERING COMPANY, LLC
Mailing address1608 ROGERS RD
City / State / ZIPFORT WORTH TX 76107
Taxpayer number32096696045
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$3,464
Wine$5,333
Beer$2,054
Cover charge$0
Total$10,851
Trailing 12-month total$10,851
Monthly average$10,851
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$10.9K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $3,464 | $5,333 | $2,054 | $0 | $10,851 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
