← Back to sales explorer
FUSION REPUBLIC INDIAN KITCHEN & BAR
OM NAMAH SHIVAAYA - CATERS, LLC · IRVING, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)FUSION REPUBLIC INDIAN KITCHEN & BAR
CountyDallas
TABC permitMB200204036
Date openedSep 2, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameOM NAMAH SHIVAAYA - CATERS, LLC
Mailing address700 E CAMPBELL RD STE 190
City / State / ZIPRICHARDSON TX 75081
Taxpayer number32091839681
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,326
Wine$125
Beer$947
Cover charge$0
Total$2,398
Trailing 12-month total$2,398
Monthly average$2,398
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$2.4K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,326 | $125 | $947 | $0 | $2,398 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
