← Back to sales explorer
DREAUX'S CREOLE & CAJUN SEAFOOD
DREAUX'S CREOLE & CAJUN SEAFOOD LLC · HUMBLE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)DREAUX'S CREOLE & CAJUN SEAFOOD
CountyHarris
TABC permitMB200194682
Date openedSep 14, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameDREAUX'S CREOLE & CAJUN SEAFOOD LLC
Mailing address5105 FM 1960 RD E
City / State / ZIPHUMBLE TX 77346
Taxpayer number32091363773
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$517
Wine$0
Beer$12
Cover charge$0
Total$529
Trailing 12-month total$529
Monthly average$529
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$52909
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $517 | $0 | $12 | $0 | $529 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
