← Back to sales explorer
MARISCOS SINALOA MICHELADAS TO GO - DENTON
MARISCOS SINALOA MICHELADAS TO GO - DENTON LLC · DENTON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)MARISCOS SINALOA MICHELADAS TO GO - DENTON
CountyDenton
TABC permitMB200205940
Date openedSep 4, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameMARISCOS SINALOA MICHELADAS TO GO - DENTON LLC
Mailing address1023 N COCKRELL HILL RD
City / State / ZIPDUNCANVILLE TX 75116
Taxpayer number32088978252
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$727
Wine$0
Beer$4,881
Cover charge$0
Total$5,608
Trailing 12-month total$5,608
Monthly average$5,608
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$5.6K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $727 | $0 | $4,881 | $0 | $5,608 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
