← Back to sales explorer
MANNA KOREAN RESTAURANT
AUSTIN MANNA RESTAURANT LLC · AUSTIN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)MANNA KOREAN RESTAURANT
CountyTravis
TABC permitMB200206991
Date openedSep 21, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameAUSTIN MANNA RESTAURANT LLC
Mailing address6808 N LAMAR BLVD STE A120
City / State / ZIPAUSTIN TX 78752
Taxpayer number32070813558
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,109
Wine$0
Beer$297
Cover charge$0
Total$1,406
Trailing 12-month total$1,406
Monthly average$1,406
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$1.4K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,109 | $0 | $297 | $0 | $1,406 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
