← Back to sales explorer
CASA SAN MIGUEL
RICARDO RAMIREZ · SAN ANTONIO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)CASA SAN MIGUEL
CountyBexar
TABC permitMB200194881
Date openedJul 7, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameRICARDO RAMIREZ
Mailing address6607 BARTON ROCK RD
City / State / ZIPSAN ANTONIO TX 78239
Taxpayer number32065703467
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,342
Wine$0
Beer$5,397
Cover charge$0
Total$6,739
Trailing 12-month total$6,739
Monthly average$3,370
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$6.7K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $1,342 | $0 | $5,397 | $0 | $6,739 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
