← Back to sales explorer
THE OAK VALLEY VINEYARDS RESTAURANT
EJTB, LTD · SAN ANTONIO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)THE OAK VALLEY VINEYARDS RESTAURANT
CountyComal
TABC permitMB200196059
Date openedJul 8, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameEJTB, LTD
Mailing address27315 NATURAL BRIDGE CAVERNS RD
City / State / ZIPSAN ANTONIO TX 78266
Taxpayer number32051346784
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
August 2026 breakdown
Liquor$0
Wine$7,188
Beer$420
Cover charge$0
Total$7,608
Trailing 12-month total$7,608
Monthly average$3,804
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$007
$7.6K08
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | $0 | $7,188 | $420 | $0 | $7,608 | — |
| July 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
