← Back to sales explorer
903 BREWERS
903 BREWERS, LLC · SHERMAN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)903 BREWERS
CountyGrayson
TABC permitMB200198572
Date openedSep 4, 2026
Location number3
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer name903 BREWERS, LLC
Mailing address221 W HOUSTON ST
City / State / ZIPSHERMAN TX 75090
Taxpayer number32049741609
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,954
Wine$1,992
Beer$29,793
Cover charge$0
Total$33,739
Trailing 12-month total$33,739
Monthly average$33,739
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$33.7K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,954 | $1,992 | $29,793 | $0 | $33,739 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
