← Back to sales explorer
THEATRE LONGVIEW INC
THEATRE LONGVIEW INC · LONGVIEW, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)THEATRE LONGVIEW INC
CountyGregg
TABC permitNT200206598
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number5
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameTHEATRE LONGVIEW INC
Mailing addressPO BOX 5165
City / State / ZIPLONGVIEW TX 75608
Taxpayer number32049327458
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,225
Wine$560
Beer$210
Cover charge$0
Total$1,995
Trailing 12-month total$1,995
Monthly average$1,995
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$2.0K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,225 | $560 | $210 | $0 | $1,995 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
