← Back to sales explorer
CSMA, INC.
CSMA, INC. · DALLAS, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)CSMA, INC.
CountyDallas
TABC permitNT200206659
Date openedSep 4, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCSMA, INC.
Mailing addressPO BOX 192478
City / State / ZIPDALLAS TX 75219
Taxpayer number32043435661
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$3,427
Wine$0
Beer$4,212
Cover charge$0
Total$7,639
Trailing 12-month total$7,639
Monthly average$3,820
Sales history — last 2 reported months
$009
$7.6K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $3,427 | $0 | $4,212 | $0 | $7,639 | — |
| September 2025 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
