← Back to sales explorer
LET US DO THE COOKING
LET US DO THE COOKING, LLC · NOLANVILLE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)LET US DO THE COOKING
CountyBell
TABC permitMB200175959
Date openedSep 14, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameLET US DO THE COOKING, LLC
Mailing address2425 CATAWBA LOOP
City / State / ZIPHARKER HTS TX 76548
Taxpayer number32038638436
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$2,236
Wine$12
Beer$0
Cover charge$0
Total$2,248
Trailing 12-month total$2,248
Monthly average$2,248
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$2.2K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $2,236 | $12 | $0 | $0 | $2,248 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
