← Back to sales explorer
CARROLLTON CITIZEN POLICE ACADEMY ALUMNI ASSOCIATI
CARROLLTON CITIZEN POLICE ACADEMY ALUMNI ASSOCIATI · CARROLLTON, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)CARROLLTON CITIZEN POLICE ACADEMY ALUMNI ASSOCIATI
CountyDallas
TABC permitNT200206449
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameCARROLLTON CITIZEN POLICE ACADEMY ALUMNI ASSOCIATI
Mailing addressPO BOX 112998
City / State / ZIPCARROLLTON TX 75011
Taxpayer number30118398087
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1
Wine$99
Beer$505
Cover charge$0
Total$605
Trailing 12-month total$605
Monthly average$605
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$60509
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1 | $99 | $505 | $0 | $605 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
