← Back to sales explorer
GRAPEVINE HERITAGE FUND RAISER
GRAPEVINE HERITAGE FOUNDATION · GRAPEVINE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)GRAPEVINE HERITAGE FUND RAISER
CountyTarrant
TABC permitNT200206941
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number8
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameGRAPEVINE HERITAGE FOUNDATION
Mailing address636 S MAIN ST
City / State / ZIPGRAPEVINE TX 76051
Taxpayer number17523872871
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$0
Wine$280,722
Beer$107,846
Cover charge$0
Total$388,568
Trailing 12-month total$1,933,108
Monthly average$322,185
Sales history — last 6 reported months
$212.2K05
$452.4K09
$242.7K05
$468.1K09
$169.1K05
$388.6K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $0 | $280,722 | $107,846 | $0 | $388,568 | +129.8% |
| May 2026 | $0 | $28,331 | $140,778 | $0 | $169,109 | -63.9% |
| September 2025 | $0 | $322,983 | $145,158 | $0 | $468,141 | +92.9% |
| May 2025 | $0 | $46,914 | $195,826 | $0 | $242,740 | -46.3% |
| September 2024 | $0 | $311,791 | $140,590 | $0 | $452,381 | +113.2% |
| May 2024 | $0 | $30,279 | $181,890 | $0 | $212,169 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
