← Back to sales explorer
ST ELIZABETH'S CATHOLIC CHURCH - PFLUGERVILLE TX
ST ELIZABETH'S CATHOLIC CHURCH · PFLUGERVILLE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ST ELIZABETH'S CATHOLIC CHURCH - PFLUGERVILLE TX
CountyTravis
TABC permitNT200208517
Date openedSep 21, 2026
Location number5
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameST ELIZABETH'S CATHOLIC CHURCH
Mailing address1520 N RAILROAD AVE
City / State / ZIPPFLUGERVILLE TX 78660
Taxpayer number17424522237
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,223
Wine$0
Beer$9,720
Cover charge$0
Total$10,943
Trailing 12-month total$23,194
Monthly average$3,866
Sales history — last 6 reported months
$50011
$004
$5.9K09
$004
$5.9K05
$10.9K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,223 | $0 | $9,720 | $0 | $10,943 | +86.3% |
| May 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $5,875 | — |
| April 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | -100.0% |
| September 2025 | $3,525 | $0 | $2,351 | $0 | $5,876 | — |
| April 2025 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | -100.0% |
| November 2024 | $350 | $0 | $150 | $0 | $500 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
