← Back to sales explorer
OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE CATHOLIC CHURCH
OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE CATHOLIC CHURCH · TEMPLE, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE CATHOLIC CHURCH
CountyBell
TABC permitNT200205270
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number1
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameOUR LADY OF GUADALUPE CATHOLIC CHURCH
Mailing address707 S 6TH ST
City / State / ZIPTEMPLE TX 76504
Taxpayer number17421545298
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$6,731
Wine$0
Beer$14,974
Cover charge$0
Total$21,705
Trailing 12-month total$21,705
Monthly average$21,705
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$21.7K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $6,731 | $0 | $14,974 | $0 | $21,705 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
