← Back to sales explorer
ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH
ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHAIN ORTHODOX CHURCH · EL PASO, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH
CountyEl Paso
TABC permitNT200207134
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameST. GEORGE ANTIOCHAIN ORTHODOX CHURCH
Mailing address120 N FESTIVAL DR
City / State / ZIPEL PASO TX 79912
Taxpayer number17418614115
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$2,100
Wine$380
Beer$900
Cover charge$0
Total$3,380
Trailing 12-month total$13,594
Monthly average$4,531
Sales history — last 3 reported months
$5.6K10
$4.6K10
$3.4K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $2,100 | $380 | $900 | $0 | $3,380 | -27.0% |
| October 2025 | $2,351 | $480 | $1,800 | $0 | $4,631 | -17.1% |
| October 2024 | $3,583 | $515 | $1,485 | $0 | $5,583 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
