← Back to sales explorer
ST JULIA CATHOLIC CHURCH
ST JULIA CATHOLIC CHURCH · AUSTIN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)ST JULIA CATHOLIC CHURCH
CountyTravis
TABC permitNT200206793
Date openedSep 14, 2026
Location number2
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameST JULIA CATHOLIC CHURCH
Mailing address3010 LYONS RD
City / State / ZIPAUSTIN TX 78702
Taxpayer number17413976030
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$1,100
Wine$0
Beer$2,670
Cover charge$0
Total$3,770
Trailing 12-month total$7,640
Monthly average$2,547
Sales history — last 3 reported months
$009
$3.9K09
$3.8K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $1,100 | $0 | $2,670 | $0 | $3,770 | -2.6% |
| September 2025 | $1,181 | $0 | $2,689 | $0 | $3,870 | — |
| September 2024 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
