← Back to sales explorer
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #3412
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS#3412 · SEGUIN, TX
DBA address
Business (DBA)KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #3412
CountyGuadalupe
TABC permitNT200207279
Date openedSep 1, 2026
Location number5
Click the address to open it in Google Maps.
Corporate mailing address
Taxpayer nameKNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS#3412
Mailing addressPO BOX 115
City / State / ZIPSEGUIN TX 78156
Taxpayer number12375460362
The state's Franchise Tax Account Status search has no direct lookup link — copy the taxpayer number, open the search page, and paste it in.
September 2026 breakdown
Liquor$0
Wine$216
Beer$1,544
Cover charge$0
Total$1,760
Trailing 12-month total$1,760
Monthly average$1,760
Sales history — last 1 reported month
$1.8K09
| Month | Liquor | Wine | Beer | Cover | Total | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | $0 | $216 | $1,544 | $0 | $1,760 | — |
Source: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Mixed Beverage Gross Receipts, queried live from the Texas Open Data Portal.
Want help improving these numbers?
Book a free consult and we'll help you figure out where to start.
